RS/OK
A.net/OK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oklahoma Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Oklahoma
Bison
500 W University, Shawnee, Oklahoma, 74804, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Denise Coroiescu
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Missouri Southern Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 23rd 2015, 12:42am
Comments
Missouri Southern Indoor Open
Jan 16, 2015 to Jan 17, 2015
Joplin, MO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen County
Coffeyville
Dallas Baptist
Gateway City
Kansas Wesleyan
Missouri Southern
Neosho County
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Pittsburg State (KS)
Pratt
Southwest Baptist
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
St. Mary (Kan.)
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fraley, Jeffrey
12
Missouri Souther
06.76
nwi
1
2
Collis, Xavier
9
Coffeyville
06.89
nwi
1
3
Barnes, Timothy
9
Neosho County
07.03
nwi
1
4
Asemota, Duan
9
Coffeyville
07.07
nwi
1
5
Carmichael, T.J.
11
Oklahoma Baptist
07.08
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fraley, Jeffrey
12
Missouri Souther
06.79
nwi
1
2
Collis, Xavier
9
Coffeyville
06.95
nwi
4
3
Crow, Jason
12
Pittsburg State
06.99
nwi
5
4
Asemota, Duan
9
Coffeyville
07.01
nwi
3
5
Barnes, Timothy
9
Neosho County
07.03
nwi
2
6
Carmichael, T.J.
11
Oklahoma Baptist
07.07
nwi
6
7
Holley, Erron
11
Missouri Souther
07.09
nwi
7
8
Blalock, Jordan
9
Oklahoma Baptist
07.10
nwi
2
9
Bowleg, Maverick
10
Southwest Baptis
07.12
nwi
8
10
Bramble, Zimbert
9
Coffeyville
07.15
nwi
5
11
Jones, David
9
Neosho County
07.17
nwi
4
12
Williams, Desmond
11
Missouri Souther
07.18
nwi
3
13
Johnson, Bruce
9
Southwestern Chr
07.18
nwi
4
14
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
07.19
nwi
7
15
Bluiett, Andre
9
Neosho County
07.19
nwi
8
16
Wilson, Tristan
9
Coffeyville
07.19
nwi
4
17
Koike, Hunter
9
Allen County
07.23
nwi
7
18
Kingland, Ryan
9
Dallas Baptist
07.24
nwi
2
19
Lewis, Taylor
9
Neosho County
07.25
nwi
1
20
Ross, Darren
10
Oklahoma Baptist
07.28
nwi
7
21
Hold, Morgan
10
Missouri Souther
07.28
nwi
1
22
Arehart, Blake
GR
Unattached
07.33
nwi
8
23
George, Jamal
11
Oklahoma Christi
07.35
nwi
2
24
McGuire, Detrius
9
Pratt
07.35
nwi
6
25
Lane, Devonte
11
Kansas Wesleyan
07.42
nwi
8
26
DeLord, Joshua
9
Dallas Baptist
07.46
nwi
5
27
Barnum, Dylan
12
Southwest Baptis
07.52
nwi
3
28
Hale, Ty
9
Southwestern Chr
07.54
nwi
7
29
Boure, Darion
12
Missouri Souther
07.54
nwi
1
30
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
07.56
nwi
5
31
Roberts, Miguel
9
Allen County
07.59
nwi
7
32
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
07.60
nwi
6
33
Pritcher, Mason
9
Dallas Baptist
07.61
nwi
3
34
Wuest, Zach
10
Missouri Souther
07.72
nwi
6
35
Peterson, Zach
9
Southwestern Chr
07.74
nwi
4
36
Yeager, Austin
9
Dallas Baptist
07.77
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collis, Xavier
9
Coffeyville
22.09
nwi
2
2
Bowleg, Maverick
10
Southwest Baptis
22.15
nwi
2
3
Crow, Jason
12
Pittsburg State
22.25
nwi
3
4
Majors, Keith
UN
Gateway City
22.54
nwi
1
5
Holley, Erron
11
Missouri Souther
22.59
nwi
1
6
Hayle, Tyler
10
Coffeyville
22.70
nwi
2
7
Price, Anthony
12
Missouri Souther
22.71
nwi
4
8
Asemota, Duan
9
Coffeyville
22.73
nwi
2
9
Koike, Hunter
9
Allen County
22.90
nwi
9
10
Blalock, Jordan
9
Oklahoma Baptist
22.98
nwi
4
11
Wilson, Alex
10
Oklahoma Baptist
23.01
nwi
3
12
Ross, Darren
10
Oklahoma Baptist
23.11
nwi
3
13
Carmichael, T.J.
11
Oklahoma Baptist
23.42
nwi
3
14
Waites, Cory
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
23.43
nwi
5
15
Kappelle, Dakota
9
Southwestern Chr
23.44
nwi
5
16
Miller, Kentrell
12
Oklahoma Christi
23.45
nwi
6
17
Jones, Joshua
10
Oklahoma Christi
23.51
nwi
7
18
Huslig, Landon
9
Oklahoma Christi
23.56
nwi
6
19
Johnson, Bruce
9
Southwestern Chr
23.64
nwi
4
20
Kohrs, Sam
9
Missouri Souther
23.69
nwi
4
21
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
23.74
nwi
6
22
George, Jamal
11
Oklahoma Christi
23.75
nwi
7
23
Barnum, Dylan
12
Southwest Baptis
23.81
nwi
5
24
Willamson, Colby
9
Dallas Baptist
23.88
nwi
7
25
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
23.88
nwi
5
26
Hale, Ty
9
Southwestern Chr
23.96
nwi
6
27
McGuire, Detrius
9
Pratt
24.07
nwi
6
28
Lane, Devonte
11
Kansas Wesleyan
24.37
nwi
9
29
Parker, Trenton
11
Oklahoma Christi
24.38
nwi
8
30
Clarke, Zach
9
Dallas Baptist
24.55
nwi
8
31
Roberts, Miguel
9
Allen County
24.85
nwi
9
32
Harrison, Kennan
9
Missouri Souther
24.92
nwi
8
33
Rudroff, Garner
9
Missouri Souther
25.19
nwi
9
34
Yeager, Austin
9
Dallas Baptist
25.97
nwi
8
35
Bennett, Cullen
9
Southwestern Chr
26.11
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dokes, Mar'Keith
9
Coffeyville
50.06
1
2
Majors, Keith
UN
Gateway City
50.30
1
3
Price, Anthony
12
Missouri Souther
50.33
2
4
Levy, Quorteze
9
Coffeyville
51.94
3
5
Piepenbrink, Jeff
12
Pittsburg State
52.01
3
6
Williams, Desmond
11
Missouri Souther
52.14
2
7
Jones, Tavion
10
Missouri Souther
52.33
4
8
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
52.87
6
9
Jones, David
9
Neosho County
53.25
1
10
Barfield, Dennis
10
Pratt
53.59
7
11
Ross, Darren
10
Oklahoma Baptist
53.62
4
12
Bluiett, Andre
9
Neosho County
54.06
4
13
Parker, Trenton
11
Oklahoma Christi
54.59
5
14
George, Jamal
11
Oklahoma Christi
54.60
5
15
Peterson, Jordan
10
Southwest Baptis
54.60
5
16
Honeycutt, Clayton
9
Oklahoma Baptist
54.92
2
17
Spears, Ro'Derick
10
Coffeyville
54.97
2
18
Gilbert-Harmon, William
9
Oklahoma Baptist
55.30
3
19
Pritcher, Mason
9
Dallas Baptist
56.11
6
20
Fornah, Santigie
9
Allen County
56.42
7
21
Slaughter, Darius
10
Pratt
56.62
7
22
Daprano, Michael
9
Allen County
56.72
7
23
Clarke, Zach
9
Dallas Baptist
57.53
6
24
Bennett, Cullen
9
Southwestern Chr
1:00.16
5
--
Marshall, Shawn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
2
Mens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Jywayne
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:12.53
1
2
Hinton, Travis
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:12.70
1
3
Preston, Marcelle
9
Coffeyville
1:13.06
1
4
Fraley, Jeffrey
12
Missouri Souther
1:13.83
1
5
Lawrence, Dwayne
12
Southwest Baptis
1:14.83
1
6
Kohrs, Sam
9
Missouri Souther
1:15.15
2
7
Smith, Marcus
9
Coffeyville
1:15.33
1
8
Baker, Malcolm
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:15.80
2
9
Seraphin, Allen
10
Coffeyville
1:15.82
2
10
Payton, Darren
9
Neosho County
1:16.11
4
11
Hawkins, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
1:16.59
2
12
Price, Austin
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:16.62
2
13
Gould, John
9
Neosho County
1:17.05
4
14
Kristalyn, Josh
UN
Unattached
1:17.09
3
15
Thomsen, Andrew
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:19.68
3
16
Peterson, Zach
9
Southwestern Chr
1:21.60
4
17
Landry, Ryan
9
Pratt
1:26.92
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akil, Ayoub
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:57.07
1
2
Shepperson, Clay
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:57.21
1
3
Adams, Yvonel
11
Missouri Souther
1:59.00
1
4
Zeilman, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
1:59.17
3
5
Lodge, Gabriel
9
Missouri Souther
2:00.51
3
6
Smith, Sam
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:01.42
1
7
Moody, Olin
9
Dallas Baptist
2:01.54
2
8
Caine, Markeen
10
Allen County
2:02.12
1
9
Broxterman, Thomas
10
Allen County
2:02.30
2
10
Grant, Ben
11
Missouri Souther
2:02.84
2
11
Uglean, Tommy
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:02.88
1
12
Southwick, Ben
9
Missouri Souther
2:04.53
2
13
Adams, MeShach
10
Allen County
2:04.73
2
14
Taylor, Trishawn
9
Pratt
2:05.16
2
15
Pelayo, Andres
9
Pratt
2:05.32
2
16
Tyll, Michael
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:05.68
2
17
Huerta, Erasmo
9
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:07.94
3
18
Trammell, Trent
9
Dallas Baptist
2:08.94
3
19
Allen, Matt
9
Kansas Wesleyan
2:09.47
3
20
Towns, Reid
9
Dallas Baptist
2:10.48
3
21
Johnson, Kameron
9
Kansas Wesleyan
2:10.86
3
22
Miller, Aaron
9
Allen County
2:11.07
2
23
Gray, Javiert
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:11.36
2
24
Stewert, Jacob
9
Pratt
2:17.31
3
25
Emerson, Mark
11
Kansas Wesleyan
2:23.07
3
26
Gonzales, Josh
9
Dallas Baptist
2:23.10
3
27
Middick, Colton
9
Coffeyville
2:23.89
3
--
Cordova, Clarence
9
Southwestern Chr
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godwin, Adam
UN
Unattached
4:13.14
1
2
Whittaker, Josh
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:22.32
1
3
keirns, bryant
11
Oklahoma Christi
4:24.58
1
4
Najman, Ben
9
Allen County
4:25.04
1
5
Diaz, Roberto
11
Oklahoma Christi
4:26.61
1
6
Gillock, Sisay
9
Oklahoma Christi
4:28.40
1
7
Wooldridge, Colton
12
Missouri Souther
4:29.80
1
8
kaelin, brennym
12
Oklahoma Christi
4:30.94
1
9
Broaddrick, Kyle
10
Oklahoma Christi
4:31.69
1
10
Cates, Zack
12
Oklahoma Baptist
4:32.01
1
11
Mason, Alex
12
Missouri Souther
4:33.84
2
12
McSpadden, Ryan
9
Dallas Baptist
4:34.45
2
13
Edmiston, Louis
11
Kansas Wesleyan
4:36.35
2
14
Lobley, Emory
9
Oklahoma Christi
4:36.52
2
15
Immenschuh, Connor
10
Allen County
4:37.01
2
16
Masterson, Jordan
10
Oklahoma Baptist
4:41.07
2
17
Coffman, Jacob
10
Missouri Souther
4:42.13
1
18
Young, Garrett
10
Kansas Wesleyan
4:43.76
2
19
Reed, Nathan
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4:46.44
2
20
Weaks, Jacob
9
Coffeyville
4:46.76
3
21
Potter, Aaron
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:46.92
1
22
Dimirsky, Jordan
9
Coffeyville
4:49.88
3
23
Adams, MeShach
10
Allen County
4:50.76
2
24
Daniels, Darius
9
Kansas Wesleyan
4:52.21
3
25
Vega, Alfredo
9
Pratt
4:52.53
2
26
Adamson, Jonathan
10
Coffeyville
4:52.57
3
27
Howard, Tyler
9
Dallas Baptist
4:53.03
3
28
Stewert, Jacob
9
Pratt
4:53.39
3
29
Mitchell, Mike
9
Dallas Baptist
4:57.09
3
30
Greenlee, Mitchell
9
Allen County
4:57.50
3
31
Spears, Jeremy
9
Allen County
4:59.51
3
32
Johnson, Jermie
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:59.79
2
33
Price, Andrew
UN
Unattached
5:00.24
3
34
Bragg, Randall
9
Dallas Baptist
5:09.03
3
--
Clampitt, Walker
9
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
keirns, bryant
11
Oklahoma Christi
8:50.87
1
2
Montoya, Pedro
9
Allen County
8:59.97
1
3
Weber, Tony
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
9:01.59
1
4
Hale, Joseph
9
Dallas Baptist
9:02.72
1
5
Todd, Adrian
12
Missouri Souther
9:08.55
1
6
Villarreal, Patrick
9
Dallas Baptist
9:09.00
2
7
Henry, Nathan
11
Missouri Souther
9:09.73
1
8
Wooldridge, Colton
12
Missouri Souther
9:16.58
1
9
Brown, Russell
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
9:17.17
1
10
Smelser, Drake
10
Missouri Souther
9:21.33
1
11
Graham, John C
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
9:22.81
1
12
Tripp, Nathan
10
Oklahoma Wesleya
9:25.19
1
13
Robinson, Nick
11
Kansas Wesleyan
9:31.23
2
14
Buske, Kyle
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
9:31.38
2
15
Durrill, Evan
10
Oklahoma Christi
9:38.66
1
16
Franz, Landon
11
Oklahoma Baptist
9:38.80
2
17
Perez, Christian
9
Kansas Wesleyan
9:41.62
2
18
Winger, Zach
9
Dallas Baptist
9:42.98
2
19
Polley, Zach
9
Oklahoma Baptist
9:45.19
1
20
Murphy, Micah
9
Oklahoma Baptist
9:46.57
2
21
Woods, Ian
10
Kansas Wesleyan
9:47.56
2
22
Reed, Nathan
11
Oklahoma Baptist
9:48.04
2
23
Berry, Jason
12
Kansas Wesleyan
9:57.28
2
24
Mask, Andy
9
Dallas Baptist
10:00.26
2
25
Hilario, Johnny
10
Coffeyville
10:01.76
2
26
Weigel, Preston
9
Coffeyville
10:05.79
2
27
Fleck, William
10
Coffeyville
10:18.39
2
28
Doucette, Hunter
9
Oklahoma Baptist
10:31.44
2
29
Gillespie, Andrew
9
Pratt
11:06.06
2
30
Shortt, Luke
10
Coffeyville
11:11.76
2
--
Helt, Tyler
9
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Jake
UN
Unattached
15:17.43
1
2
Montoya, Pedro
9
Allen County
15:21.22
1
3
zuercher, timothy
11
Oklahoma Christi
16:02.07
1
4
Spears, Trail
10
Allen County
16:21.02
1
5
Thompson, Blake
12
Oklahoma Christi
16:36.96
1
6
Perez, Christian
9
Kansas Wesleyan
16:46.76
1
7
Sanchez, Diego
10
Allen County
16:51.27
1
8
Brittain, Jeremy
9
Allen County
17:00.37
1
9
Medrano, Salvador
10
Allen County
17:02.20
1
10
Driskill, Daniel
10
Allen County
17:15.22
1
11
Woods, Ian
10
Kansas Wesleyan
17:19.06
1
12
Weigel, Preston
9
Coffeyville
17:26.13
1
13
Dimirsky, Jordan
9
Coffeyville
17:28.08
1
14
Greenlee, Mitchell
9
Allen County
17:29.35
1
15
Berry, Jason
12
Kansas Wesleyan
17:42.95
1
16
Hilario, Johnny
10
Coffeyville
17:43.90
1
17
Weaks, Jacob
9
Coffeyville
18:39.00
1
--
Stewert, Jacob
9
Pratt
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goss, Angelo
10
Coffeyville
08.00
nwi
1
2
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
08.12
nwi
1
3
Combs, Kenneth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
08.21
nwi
1
4
Spears, Ro'Derick
10
Coffeyville
08.24
nwi
1
5
Allen, Jazz
UN
Unattached
08.40
nwi
1
6
Barnum, Dylan
12
Southwest Baptis
08.41
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goss, Angelo
10
Coffeyville
07.96
nwi
3
2
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
08.20
nwi
1
3
Combs, Kenneth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
08.23
nwi
1
4
Spears, Ro'Derick
10
Coffeyville
08.31
nwi
3
5
Allen, Jazz
UN
Unattached
08.34
nwi
2
6
Barnum, Dylan
12
Southwest Baptis
08.44
nwi
1
7
Levy, Quorteze
9
Coffeyville
08.74
nwi
1
8
Huslig, Landon
9
Oklahoma Christi
08.77
nwi
3
9
Gilbert-Harmon, William
9
Oklahoma Baptist
08.83
nwi
2
10
Kappelle, Dakota
9
Southwestern Chr
08.87
nwi
1
11
Koike, Hunter
9
Allen County
08.92
nwi
2
12
Adams, Jimmy
10
Coffeyville
09.18
nwi
3
13
Bennett, Cullen
9
Southwestern Chr
09.35
nwi
2
14
Slaughter, Darius
10
Pratt
09.92
nwi
3
15
Peterson, Zach
9
Southwestern Chr
11.09
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinton
,
Baker
,
Allen
,
Sheppers
Oklahoma Baptist
3:20.40
1
2
Dokes
,
Preston
,
Collis
,
Smith
Coffeyville
3:21.76
1
3
Kohrs
,
Fraley
,
Williams
,
Price
Missouri Souther
3:22.85
1
4
Huslig
,
Ducat
,
Jones
,
Miller
Oklahoma Christi
3:27.89
3
5
Gould
,
Jones
,
Payton
,
Lewis
Neosho County
3:29.52
3
6
Hawkins
,
Jones
,
Holley
,
Adams
Missouri Souther
3:30.71
2
7
Blalock
,
Gilbert-
,
Price
,
Smith
Oklahoma Baptist
3:34.69
1
8
Ross
,
Clampitt
,
Uglean
,
Masterso
Oklahoma Baptist
3:35.85
1
9
Caine
,
Fornah
,
Daprano
,
Koike
Allen County
3:35.86
2
10
Hale
,
Johnson
,
Kappelle
,
Cordova
Southwestern Chr
3:36.19
3
11
Broxterm
,
Miller
,
Immensch
,
Najman
Allen County
3:39.86
3
12
Barfield
,
Slaughte
,
Vega
,
Taylor
Pratt
3:40.02
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cates
,
Hinton
,
Allen
,
Akil
Oklahoma Baptist
10:23.28
1
2
Broaddri
,
Ducat
,
Kaelin
,
Diaz
Oklahoma Christi
10:29.04
1
3
Potter
,
Tyll
,
Whittake
,
Weber
St. Mary (Kan.)
10:44.30
1
4
Adams
,
Migliara
,
Hawkins
,
Southwic
Missouri Souther
10:44.91
1
5
Uglean
,
Marshall
,
Smith
,
Clampitt
Oklahoma Baptist
10:51.02
1
6
Masterso
,
Honeycut
,
Thomsen
,
Helt
Oklahoma Baptist
10:59.70
1
7
Landry
,
Guajardo
,
Pelayo
,
Vega
Pratt
11:18.30
1
8
Hale
,
Villarre
,
Gonzales
,
Howard
Dallas Baptist
11:18.59
1
9
Young
,
Johnson
,
Allen
,
Robinson
Kansas Wesleyan
11:22.51
1
10
Perez
,
Emerson
,
Daniels
,
Edmiston
Kansas Wesleyan
11:23.80
1
11
McSpadde
,
Moody
,
Towns
,
Trammell
Dallas Baptist
11:28.86
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitehall, Tristan
10
Coffeyville
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
2
Appier, Garrett
11
Pittsburg State
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
3
Farrow, Bo
10
Pittsburg State
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
4
Garza, Alex
10
Coffeyville
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
5
Washington-Scott, Kyle
9
Neosho County
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
6
Radcliff, Tory
10
Coffeyville
15.47m
(50'9)
1
7
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
8
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
14.71m
(48'3)
1
9
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
10
Geeo, Jake
9
Dallas Baptist
14.25m
(46'9)
1
11
Campbell, Karl
10
Southwestern Chr
12.70m
(41'8)
1
12
Muldrow, Elijah
9
Neosho County
12.50m
(41'0)
1
13
Benavides, Antonio
9
Dallas Baptist
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
14
Robinson, Corey
9
Coffeyville
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
15
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
11.38m
(37'4)
1
16
Thomas, Jayce
11
Missouri Souther
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
17
Ledom, Travis
9
Pratt
10.01m
(32'10)
1
18
Black, Steven
9
Pratt
9.86m
(32'4)
1
--
Peterson, Zach
9
Southwestern Chr
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Johnnie
10
Coffeyville
17.98m
(58'11.75)
1
2
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
3
Talbert, Joseph
11
Pittsburg State
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
4
Robinson, Corey
9
Coffeyville
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
5
Radcliff, Tory
10
Coffeyville
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
6
Polizzi, Nicklas
11
Missouri Souther
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
7
Cantrell, Garrett
12
Pittsburg State
15.42m
(50'7)
1
8
Farrow, Bo
10
Pittsburg State
15.24m
(50'0)
1
9
Whitehall, Tristan
10
Coffeyville
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
10
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
14.20m
(46'7)
1
11
Garza, Alex
10
Coffeyville
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
12
Coleman, Austin
9
Pittsburg State
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
13
Washington-Scott, Kyle
9
Neosho County
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
14
Muldrow, Elijah
9
Neosho County
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goss, Angelo
10
Coffeyville
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Bramble, Zimbert
9
Coffeyville
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Samuels, Andrew
9
Coffeyville
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
De La Cruz, Roger
UN
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Johnson, Christian
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
--
Pennington, Andrew
9
Neosho County
NH
(--)
1
--
Tatum, Derek
9
Southwestern Chr
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Rowe, Jacob
12
Missouri Souther
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Desmond
11
Missouri Souther
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Harrison, Kennan
9
Missouri Souther
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Bramble, Zimbert
9
Coffeyville
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Willamson, Colby
9
Dallas Baptist
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
8
Soles, Keenan
12
Pittsburg State
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
9
Balogun, Jonathan
9
Allen County
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Boure, Darion
12
Missouri Souther
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
11
Rudroff, Garner
9
Missouri Souther
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Wilson, Tristan
9
Coffeyville
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
13
McGuire, Detrius
9
Pratt
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Slaughter, Darius
10
Pratt
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Landry, Ryan
9
Pratt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pelayo, Andres
9
Pratt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Kennan
9
Missouri Souther
14.53m
(47'8)
nwi
1
2
Boure, Darion
12
Missouri Souther
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
3
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
4
Adams, Jimmy
10
Coffeyville
13.31m
(43'8)
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Tristan
9
Coffeyville
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Rudroff, Garner
9
Missouri Souther
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piepenbrink, Jeff
12
Pittsburg State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
2
Bloomquist, Cayd
UN
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
3
Hold, Morgan
10
Missouri Souther
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
4
Kilinic, Blaine
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Smith, Kiefer
UN
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
6
Wuest, Zach
10
Missouri Souther
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
7
Smith, Brenon
UN
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
8
Thomas, Jayce
11
Missouri Souther
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
9
Coffman, Preston
10
Pittsburg State
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
--
Miller, Payton
9
Pratt
NH
(--)
1
--
Woldtvedt, Raymond
UN
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Angelica
9
Coffeyville
07.66
nwi
1
2
Hitchcock, Precious
10
Coffeyville
07.82
nwi
1
3
Pierce, Cekia
11
Southwest Baptis
07.88
nwi
1
4
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
10
Coffeyville
07.91
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Rhoneshia
9
Neosho County
08.01
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Angelica
9
Coffeyville
07.66
nwi
3
2
Mims, Lana
UN
Unattached
07.78
nwi
2
3
Pierce, Cekia
11
Southwest Baptis
07.82
nwi
3
4
Hitchcock, Precious
10
Coffeyville
07.85
nwi
1
5
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
10
Coffeyville
07.94
nwi
5
6
Johnson, Rhoneshia
9
Neosho County
08.02
nwi
1
7
Abinah, Chelsea
12
Oklahoma Baptist
08.09
nwi
2
8
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
08.09
nwi
4
9
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
08.13
nwi
2
10
Henson, Paradise
9
Oklahoma Christi
08.17
nwi
1
11
Taban, Nancy
9
Coffeyville
08.18
nwi
4
12
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
08.20
nwi
4
13
Spann, Joy
9
Southwestern Chr
08.23
nwi
1
14
Cook, Akita
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
08.25
nwi
1
15
Smith, Joycelyn
9
Neosho County
08.26
nwi
3
16
Nunley, LaShai
9
Coffeyville
08.29
nwi
5
17
Hood, Ivori
9
Allen County
08.30
nwi
2
18
Taylor, Ronzasha
9
Allen County
08.36
nwi
2
19
Edwards, Terra
10
Coffeyville
08.41
nwi
4
20
Nation, Fabrianna
9
Coffeyville
08.46
nwi
5
21
Dixon, Tierica
9
Neosho County
08.49
nwi
4
22
Bethune, Jessica
9
Neosho County
08.55
nwi
3
23
Smith, Margaret
9
Southwestern Chr
08.72
nwi
5
24
McLaughlin, Katie
9
Kansas Wesleyan
08.94
nwi
4
25
Salmonsen, Kate
9
Kansas Wesleyan
09.21
nwi
3
26
Alaka, Sade
9
Southwestern Chr
09.52
nwi
5
27
Ault, Maggie
12
Kansas Wesleyan
10.24
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierce, Cekia
11
Southwest Baptis
25.36
nwi
1
2
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
10
Coffeyville
25.82
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Rhoneshia
9
Neosho County
26.05
nwi
1
4
Levin, Samantha
UN
Gateway City
26.59
nwi
1
5
Collier, Tieasha
UN
Unattached
26.65
nwi
6
6
Brown, Alondriah
9
Allen County
26.78
nwi
5
7
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
26.95
nwi
3
8
Abinah, Chelsea
12
Oklahoma Baptist
27.10
nwi
2
9
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
27.11
nwi
4
10
Henson, Paradise
9
Oklahoma Christi
27.18
nwi
4
11
Ozone, Linzee
9
Oklahoma Baptist
27.33
nwi
3
12
Nunley, LaShai
9
Coffeyville
27.38
nwi
1
13
Taylor, Ronzasha
9
Allen County
27.60
nwi
6
14
Spann, Joy
9
Southwestern Chr
27.67
nwi
3
14
Miller, Ronise
9
Missouri Souther
27.67
nwi
4
16
Smith, Joycelyn
9
Neosho County
27.71
nwi
3
17
Walker, Traci
11
Missouri Souther
27.92
nwi
3
18
Hood, Ivori
9
Allen County
28.15
nwi
6
19
Jones, Mahogany
12
Missouri Souther
28.18
nwi
5
20
Ballard, Dava
10
Oklahoma Baptist
28.23
nwi
2
21
Smith, Margaret
9
Southwestern Chr
28.74
nwi
5
22
Gley, Wilmina
12
Oklahoma Christi
28.74
nwi
4
23
Dixon, Tierica
9
Neosho County
29.02
nwi
4
24
Alaka, Sade
9
Southwestern Chr
30.71
nwi
6
25
Salmonsen, Kate
9
Kansas Wesleyan
31.56
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Amber
12
Missouri Souther
57.65
1
2
Norgaisse, Vallerie
10
Coffeyville
59.23
1
3
Collier, Tieasha
UN
Unattached
1:00.25
5
4
Watkins, Clarissa
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.47
1
5
Brown, Alondriah
9
Allen County
1:01.71
4
6
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
1:01.80
2
7
Jones, Mykia
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.93
1
8
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:02.43
1
9
Hurlbut, Breanna
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:02.86
2
10
Ozone, Linzee
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:02.93
2
11
Hart, Emily
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:03.32
2
12
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
1:03.47
5
13
Akannam, Destiny
9
Missouri Souther
1:03.86
2
14
Crouch, Remy
10
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:04.44
2
15
Lacy, Selina
9
Neosho County
1:05.08
5
16
Drewke, Kara
11
Oklahoma Christi
1:05.60
3
17
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
1:06.24
4
18
Hood, Ivori
9
Allen County
1:06.90
5
19
Cook, Akita
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:08.92
3
20
Clair, Lindee
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:09.23
3
21
Fenceroy, Cyra
10
Pratt
1:09.73
4
22
Jenning, Nicole
10
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:16.17
4
23
Gonzalez, Jessica
9
Southwestern Chr
1:21.77
4
Womens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levin, Samantha
UN
Gateway City
1:24.64
1
2
Barnett, Brenda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:27.54
1
3
Mayfield, Abby
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:28.81
1
4
Potts, Sydney
12
Missouri Souther
1:29.31
1
5
Pedroza, Fatima
9
Coffeyville
1:30.80
2
6
McMeen, Hannah
9
Missouri Souther
1:35.07
1
7
Adams, Ashton
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:35.10
2
8
Miller, Kysha
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:35.85
2
9
McAnelly, Ann Marie
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:36.88
2
10
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
1:36.96
3
11
Coffey, Amelia
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:37.58
2
12
Hart, Erin
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:37.91
2
13
Andrews, Zakiayyah
10
Coffeyville
1:38.58
3
14
Rivera, Krystal
9
Pratt
1:38.80
3
15
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:42.28
3
16
Baca, Barbora
UN
Unattached
1:44.39
3
17
Maldonado, Lizet
10
Southwestern Chr
1:46.04
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Hannah
12
Oklahoma Baptist
2:11.13
1
2
Emberton, Kindra
12
Missouri Souther
2:19.90
1
3
Currie, Shimoya
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:22.43
1
4
Eastin, Dora
12
Missouri Souther
2:23.24
1
5
Herbert, Halie
12
Oklahoma Baptist
2:24.37
1
6
Taylor, Brennan
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:24.86
2
7
Gilstead, Sarah
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:25.18
2
8
Fritz, Katelyn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:26.73
1
9
Cowan, Maegan
12
Oklahoma Christi
2:28.22
2
10
Sato, Carissa
9
Dallas Baptist
2:28.87
1
11
Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis
9
Coffeyville
2:30.21
2
12
Richins, Elisabeth
9
Pratt
2:31.23
2
13
Bloodworth, Rebecca
11
Oklahoma Christi
2:32.43
2
14
Ibison, Katherine
9
Oklahoma Christi
2:32.95
2
15
Sharp, Sarah
9
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:33.35
2
16
Doty, Kelsey
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:33.59
1
17
Roberts, Kelly
12
Missouri Souther
2:34.41
2
18
Warfield, Whitney
12
Oklahoma Baptist
2:34.93
1
19
Hallman, Bekah
10
Kansas Wesleyan
2:36.76
3
20
Lenard, Keara
9
Kansas Wesleyan
2:42.25
3
21
Dupiton, Angelique
9
Dallas Baptist
2:42.77
1
22
Maria-Goreth, Nishimwe
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:44.75
3
23
Ortiz, Brenda
9
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:45.20
3
24
Richards, Rachel
10
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:45.47
3
25
Bennett, Hillary
11
Southwestern Chr
2:45.76
3
26
Williams, Natesha
9
Coffeyville
2:50.14
3
27
Gunn, Brittnie
9
Coffeyville
2:50.57
3
28
Airhart, Elizabeth
9
Southwestern Chr
2:58.31
3
29
Gannaway, Jessica
10
Southwestern Chr
3:18.03
3
--
Timoshenko, Zoya
9
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dent, Miranda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
5:12.81
1
2
Whelan, Kati
12
Oklahoma Baptist
5:13.64
1
3
Belisle, Kaitlyn
12
Missouri Souther
5:15.45
1
4
Mark, Katie
9
Dallas Baptist
5:19.81
1
5
Fritz, Katelyn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
5:23.29
1
6
Meng, Lindsey
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
5:24.90
1
7
Rich, Maci
10
Oklahoma Christi
5:27.62
1
8
Warfield, Whitney
12
Oklahoma Baptist
5:36.10
1
9
Ortiz, Brianna
9
Dallas Baptist
5:38.55
2
10
Morena, Lorena
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
5:39.35
2
11
Reynnells, Lauren
9
Dallas Baptist
5:44.07
2
12
Kostyak, Chelsea
9
Kansas Wesleyan
5:45.09
2
13
Navarro, Grasiela
9
Pratt
5:47.00
2
14
Wells, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
5:53.04
2
15
Gamboa, Ana
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
5:57.48
1
16
Newton, Madison
9
Oklahoma Baptist
6:01.11
2
17
Kirkland, Michaela
9
Dallas Baptist
6:02.56
2
18
Butcher-Spellman, Cora
9
Missouri Souther
6:03.67
2
19
sargent, maria
11
Oklahoma Christi
6:14.51
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Hannah
12
Oklahoma Baptist
9:50.87
1
2
Bruce, Kelsey
9
Dallas Baptist
9:55.58
1
3
Harris, Emily
10
Missouri Souther
10:03.32
1
4
Jystad, Amy
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
10:40.23
1
5
Gray, Sierra
10
Missouri Souther
10:44.77
1
6
Kleinsasser, Johanna
12
Oklahoma Baptist
10:52.88
1
7
Mengwasser, Adelene
11
Missouri Souther
10:58.88
1
8
Roberson, Dana
11
Missouri Souther
10:59.32
1
9
Salazar, Anna
9
Dallas Baptist
11:03.00
1
10
Banks, Emily
10
Oklahoma Baptist
11:03.51
1
11
Munoz, Kristaly
9
Dallas Baptist
11:16.87
1
12
Hammer, Layne
10
Oklahoma Christi
11:25.05
1
13
Rayas, Sarah
9
Dallas Baptist
11:26.05
1
14
Defeo, Sophia
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
11:36.16
1
15
lewis, tara
10
Oklahoma Christi
11:37.97
1
16
Werner, Shelby
9
Missouri Souther
11:47.43
1
17
Large, Kaylee
9
Oklahoma Baptist
11:51.57
1
18
Stevens, Alisn
9
Allen County
11:52.80
1
19
Wall, Lexie
9
Dallas Baptist
11:56.91
1
20
Garcia, Betzabeth
9
Kansas Wesleyan
11:57.98
1
21
Gill, Lydia
9
Dallas Baptist
12:06.96
1
22
Albert, Rachel
9
Dallas Baptist
12:26.61
1
23
Cobb, Sarah
9
Oklahoma Christi
12:45.76
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kleinsasser, Johanna
12
Oklahoma Baptist
18:41.93
1
2
Munoz, Kristaly
9
Dallas Baptist
19:32.46
1
3
Jones, Katharine
10
Oklahoma Christi
20:09.19
1
4
Garcia, Betzabeth
9
Kansas Wesleyan
21:19.86
1
5
Phillips, Breanna
9
Pratt
22:35.09
1
--
Newton, Madison
9
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norgaisse, Vallerie
10
Coffeyville
09.06
nwi
1
2
Coroiescu, Denise
11
Oklahoma Baptist
09.07
nwi
1
3
Lorick, Modesty
10
Coffeyville
09.12
nwi
1
4
Hart, Emily
9
Oklahoma Baptist
09.26
nwi
1
5
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
09.42
nwi
1
6
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
09.78
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lorick, Modesty
10
Coffeyville
09.06
nwi
3
2
Coroiescu, Denise
11
Oklahoma Baptist
09.25
nwi
4
3
Norgaisse, Vallerie
10
Coffeyville
09.28
nwi
4
4
Hart, Emily
9
Oklahoma Baptist
09.33
nwi
3
5
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
09.43
nwi
1
6
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
09.50
nwi
1
7
Paullus, Emily
12
Missouri Souther
09.51
nwi
3
8
Kelly, Tyler
9
Neosho County
09.55
nwi
3
9
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
09.61
nwi
2
10
Anderson, Kaily
9
Southwestern Chr
09.88
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
09.90
nwi
4
12
Pesek, Lexi
9
Missouri Souther
09.90
nwi
4
13
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
10.03
nwi
2
14
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
10.05
nwi
4
15
Hart, Erin
9
Oklahoma Baptist
10.10
nwi
2
16
DiBiasi, Sarah
11
Oklahoma Christi
10.50
nwi
4
17
Taban, Nancy
9
Coffeyville
10.67
nwi
2
18
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
10.97
nwi
1
19
Fields, Taylor
9
Oklahoma Wesleya
11.12
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett
,
Watkins
,
Marical
,
Fields
Oklahoma Baptist
4:00.55
1
2
White
,
Potts
,
Akannam
,
Heckemey
Missouri Souther
4:03.36
1
3
Norgaiss
,
Lorick
,
Hitchcoc
,
Pedroza
Coffeyville
4:05.88
1
4
Eastin
,
Harris
,
Roberson
,
Emberton
Missouri Souther
4:11.14
1
5
Adams
,
Herbert
,
Taylor
,
Currie
Oklahoma Baptist
4:12.18
2
6
Bloodwor
,
Drewke
,
Gley
,
Cowan
Oklahoma Christi
4:13.42
2
7
McKenith
,
Ferguson
,
Taban
,
Andrews
Coffeyville
4:15.36
2
8
Bethune
,
Dixon
,
Johnson
,
Kelly
Neosho County
4:21.33
3
9
Ballard
,
Hart
,
Hurlbut
,
Jones
Oklahoma Baptist
4:23.53
1
10
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
4:25.15
2
11
Abinah
,
Doty
,
Whelan
,
Gilstead
Oklahoma Baptist
4:27.51
2
12
Navarro
,
Richins
,
Rivera
,
Fenceroy
Pratt
4:36.84
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whelan
,
Watkins
,
Herbert
,
Fields
Oklahoma Baptist
11:56.60
1
2
Hoover
,
Barnett
,
Currie
,
Dent
Oklahoma Baptist
12:30.45
1
3
Fritz
,
Hurlbut
,
Gilstead
,
Warfield
Oklahoma Baptist
12:46.66
1
4
Mark
,
Dupiton
,
Salazar
,
Sato
Dallas Baptist
13:01.20
1
5
Hammer
,
Drewke
,
Ibison
,
Rich
Oklahoma Christi
13:18.35
1
6
Hallman
,
McLaughl
,
Lenard
,
Ramirez
Kansas Wesleyan
14:02.66
1
7
Flores
,
Navarro
,
Richins
,
Rivera
Pratt
14:05.23
1
--
Airhart
,
Bennett
,
Maldonad
,
Gonzalez
Southwestern Chr
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caswell, Cassie
11
Pittsburg State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
2
Corman, Kylie
UN
Unattached
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
3
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
4
Williams, Ashley
9
Coffeyville
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
5
Masoner, Sierra
9
Neosho County
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
6
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
7
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
8
Bledsoe, Vannessa
12
Southwestern Chr
11.18m
(36'8)
1
9
Gilliland, Kurston
9
Neosho County
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
10
Okeke, Christabel
9
Coffeyville
11.13m
(36'6)
1
11
Greene, Tayla
10
Coffeyville
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
12
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
13
Cashiio, Halee
9
Missouri Souther
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
14
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
10.44m
(34'3)
1
15
Johnson, Benisha
10
Coffeyville
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
16
Borger, Rebecca
10
Pratt
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
17
Wade, Paige
9
Neosho County
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
--
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Tayla
10
Coffeyville
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
2
Foley, Victoria
9
Missouri Souther
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
3
Caswell, Cassie
11
Pittsburg State
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
4
Stancell, Darien
11
Pittsburg State
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
5
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
6
Holifield, Bernicia
10
Coffeyville
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
7
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
8
Johnson, Benisha
10
Coffeyville
14.99m
(49'2)
1
9
Okeke, Christabel
9
Coffeyville
14.56m
(47'9)
1
10
Blow, D'Andria
11
Pittsburg State
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
11
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
12
Gilliland, Kurston
9
Neosho County
12.96m
(42'6)
1
13
Cashiio, Halee
9
Missouri Souther
12.68m
(41'7)
1
14
Williams, Ashley
9
Coffeyville
12.68m
(41'7)
1
15
O'Brien, Hailey
UN
Unattached
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
16
Hummingbird, Montana
9
Oklahoma Baptist
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
17
Masoner, Sierra
9
Neosho County
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
18
Webb, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
19
Wade, Paige
9
Neosho County
10.52m
(34'6)
1
20
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
10.47m
(34'4)
1
21
Ostlund, Kathryn
12
Oklahoma Christi
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
--
Manigualt, Jasmine
10
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
--
Hummingbird, Dakota
11
Oklahoma Baptist
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fowler, Kenney
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Hardy, Whitney
UN
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Wedige, Rachel
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Smith, Margaret
9
Southwestern Chr
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Sutherland, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Mitchell, Mykelti
9
Coffeyville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Spann, Joy
9
Southwestern Chr
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Hulsey, Kylee
9
Missouri Souther
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Dawn, Andrika
9
Allen County
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Lorick, Modesty
10
Coffeyville
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
DiBiasi, Sarah
11
Oklahoma Christi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Neal, Carleigh
10
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
--
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mims, Lana
UN
Unattached
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
2
Reagan, Brittani
11
Missouri Souther
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Collins, Angelica
9
Coffeyville
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
6
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Newell, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
8
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Paullus, Emily
12
Missouri Souther
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Nation, Fabrianna
9
Coffeyville
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Hurst, Dashia
9
Oklahoma Wesleya
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Lorick, Modesty
10
Coffeyville
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
13
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
14
DiBiasi, Sarah
11
Oklahoma Christi
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Edwards, Terra
10
Coffeyville
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Neal, Carleigh
10
Oklahoma Baptist
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
17
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Barrett, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bethune, Jessica
9
Neosho County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newell, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
2
White, Amber
12
Missouri Souther
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Collins, Angelica
9
Coffeyville
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Terra
10
Coffeyville
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
6
Hurst, Dashia
9
Oklahoma Wesleya
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Nation, Fabrianna
9
Coffeyville
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Mahogany
12
Missouri Souther
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Suraez, Caroline
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Neal, Carleigh
10
Oklahoma Baptist
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Bethune, Jessica
9
Neosho County
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Ault, Maggie
12
Kansas Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barrett, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bower, Melanie
11
Missouri Souther
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Wickersham, Megan
10
Pittsburg State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
McFarland, Ashleigh
12
Missouri Souther
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Workman, Morgan
UN
Unattached
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Keys, Judy
9
Pittsburg State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#missouri-southern
#radio-shack
#open
More news
2015 Results - Oklahoma Baptist Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Missouri Southern Indoor Open
,
Allen County CC
,
Coffeyville
,
Dallas Baptist University Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oklahoma Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Oklahoma
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
77
2014
8
93
2013
124
2012
11
74
2011
44
7
2010
37
9
2009
4
3
2008
12
1
2007
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#missouri-southern
#radio-shack
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!