RS/OK
A.net/OK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oklahoma Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Oklahoma
Bison
500 W University, Shawnee, Oklahoma, 74804, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Johanna Kleinsasser
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Missouri Southern Williams Laptad Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 26th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Missouri Southern Williams Laptad Outdoor Invitational
- Apr 24, 2015
Joplin, MO, US
Timing/Results by:
TRXC Timing, LLC - MO - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Brooks Elite
Coffeyville
Drury
East Central (OK)
Evangel
John Brown
Johnson County
Kansas
Kansas City Smoke
Lincoln (MO)
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Neosho County
Oklahoma Baptist
Oral Roberts
Pittsburg State (KS)
Rogers State University
Southwest Baptist
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
St Gregory's
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reis-Herron, Joseph
11
Oral Roberts
10.47
nwi
1
2
Akerele, Omeiza
9
Oral Roberts
10.60
nwi
1
3
Soles, Keenan
12
Pittsburg State
10.77
nwi
1
4
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
10.89
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reis-Herron, Joseph
11
Oral Roberts
10.54
nwi
4
1
Holley, Erron
10
Missouri Souther
10.75
nwi
3
2
Akerele, Omeiza
9
Oral Roberts
10.76
nwi
3
1
Chihambakwe, Raphael
10
Oral Roberts
10.83
nwi
1
1
Daniels, Tre
9
Kansas
10.83
nwi
2
2
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
10.85
nwi
4
2
Soles, Keenan
12
Pittsburg State
10.88
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Bruce
10
Southwestern Chr
10.93
nwi
1
3
Trigg, Kyran
10
Pittsburg State
10.98
nwi
4
3
Bramble, Zimbert
9
Coffeyville
11.01
nwi
2
3
Moore-Smith, Jalon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
11.08
nwi
3
4
Barr, ZaKorey
9
Evangel
11.08
nwi
2
3
Magwood, Micah
9
Oral Roberts
11.19
nwi
1
4
Ross, Darren
12
Oklahoma Baptist
11.21
nwi
1
5
McKinney, Kiaron
9
St Gregory's
11.31
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Airick
UN
Unattached
11.34
nwi
1
4
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
11.36
nwi
4
4
Farris, Tyler
9
St Gregory's
11.42
nwi
3
5
De La Cruz, Roger
UN
Unattached
11.46
nwi
4
5
Hayes, Triston
9
Lincoln (MO)
11.68
nwi
3
6
Garza, Oscar
10
St Gregory's
12.02
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shell, William
GR
Brooks Elite
20.76
nwi
1
2
Hicks, D'Khari
10
Oral Roberts
21.18
nwi
1
3
Akerele, Omeiza
9
Oral Roberts
21.33
nwi
1
1
Stigler, Michael
12
Kansas
21.44
nwi
2
2
Ndlovu, Reinhard
Unattached
21.53
nwi
2
1
Asemota, Duan
9
Coffeyville
21.55
nwi
3
4
Holley, Erron
10
Missouri Souther
21.62
nwi
1
5
Henry, Remuro
UN
Unattached
21.77
nwi
1
3
Spears, Ro'Derick
10
Coffeyville
21.99
nwi
2
4
Frisella, James
9
Missouri S&T
22.05
nwi
2
2
Dokes, Mar'Keith
9
Coffeyville
22.32
nwi
3
1
Trigg, Kyran
10
Pittsburg State
22.44
nwi
4
1
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
22.63
nwi
5
2
Barr, ZaKorey
9
Evangel
22.68
nwi
4
3
Ross, Darren
12
Oklahoma Baptist
22.79
nwi
3
3
Root, Desean
9
Missouri S&T
22.82
nwi
4
4
Moore-Smith, Jalon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
22.93
nwi
4
2
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
22.94
nwi
5
4
Green J., Antonio
UN
Unattached
23.03
nwi
3
5
Vetter, Brady
11
Missouri S&T
23.05
nwi
3
6
McKinney, Kiaron
9
St Gregory's
23.12
nwi
3
5
Magwood, Micah
9
Oral Roberts
23.15
nwi
4
6
Hayes, Triston
9
Lincoln (MO)
23.30
nwi
4
3
Garza, Oscar
10
St Gregory's
24.32
nwi
5
4
Bennett, Cullen
9
Southwestern Chr
24.59
nwi
5
5
Roberts, Chase
10
Southwest Baptis
24.96
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shell, William
GR
Brooks Elite
46.87
1
2
Fraley, Jeffrey
11
Missouri Souther
47.56
1
3
Skhosana, Sonwabiso
9
Oral Roberts
47.65
1
4
Wilson, Jaime
11
Kansas
48.77
1
5
Powell, Quinton
9
St Gregory's
48.84
1
1
Price, Anthony
12
Missouri Souther
48.91
2
2
Kohrs, Sam
9
Missouri Souther
49.11
2
6
Henry, Remuro
UN
Unattached
49.84
1
7
Hawkins, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
49.98
1
3
Jones, Tavion
11
Missouri Souther
50.31
2
1
Hickman, Stephan
9
Missouri S&T
50.69
3
2
Honeycutt, Clayton
9
Oklahoma Baptist
51.00
3
4
Ramler, Ryan
12
Pittsburg State
51.24
2
3
Steinmiller, Casey
11
Pittsburg State
51.30
3
4
Nolan, Brody
10
Evangel
51.62
3
5
Dodson, Ben
11
St Gregory's
52.47
2
5
Benton, Nicholas
9
Pittsburg State
52.50
3
6
Slaven, Wyatt
10
Pittsburg State
53.05
3
7
Farris, Tyler
9
St Gregory's
53.15
3
1
Marshall, Shawn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
53.45
4
8
Shearer, Logan
9
Missouri S&T
53.70
3
2
Hawkins, Marcellous
9
Oklahoma Baptist
54.39
4
3
Peterson, Zac
9
Southwestern Chr
55.11
4
4
Clay, Jabrill
9
Oklahoma Baptist
55.88
4
5
Roberts, Chase
10
Southwest Baptis
56.75
4
6
Ernst, Davis
9
St Gregory's
1:00.56
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradford, John
12
Oral Roberts
1:53.84
1
2
Peace, Aaron
10
Evangel
1:54.07
1
3
Walker, Trey
9
Southwest Baptis
1:55.41
1
4
Zeilman, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
1:55.47
1
5
Cates, Zack
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:57.08
1
6
Smith, Sam
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:57.19
1
7
Taylor, Trey
9
Unattached
1:59.08
1
8
Maritim, Hosea
10
St Gregory's
1:59.67
1
9
Wright, Brian
10
Pittsburg State
1:59.74
1
1
Rush, William
10
Missouri Souther
2:00.76
2
2
Smith, Cody
Unattached
2:01.40
2
1
Mason, Alex
Missouri Souther
2:02.31
3
3
Grant, Ben
11
Missouri Souther
2:02.44
2
4
murray, woodrow
9
Unattached
2:02.44
2
5
Blanco, Vicente
9
Drury
2:02.59
2
2
Donaldson, David
10
Evangel
2:02.66
3
6
Uglean, Tommy
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:02.67
2
3
Peissner, Taylor
10
Evangel
2:04.02
3
7
Pfleiderer, Max
12
Missouri S&T
2:04.19
2
4
Pixler, Zachary
10
Missouri S&T
2:06.09
3
5
Kimbrough-French, T.J.
10
Johnson County
2:06.46
3
6
Edick, Trevor
9
Evangel
2:06.74
3
7
Gray, Javiert
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:07.11
3
8
Moore, Brandon
9
Missouri S&T
2:07.94
3
9
Speaks, Kolten
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:09.06
3
10
Kirwa, Cyrus
9
Drury
2:14.57
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Talon
12
Pittsburg State
4:00.46
1
2
Furtkamp, Travis
10
Southwest Baptis
4:02.76
1
3
Rodgers, Andrew
10
Pittsburg State
4:02.96
1
4
Yates, Anthony
11
Pittsburg State
4:05.42
1
5
Coffman, Jacob
10
Missouri Souther
4:07.48
1
1
Smith, Marcus
9
Coffeyville
4:08.49
2
2
Masterson, Jordan
10
Oklahoma Baptist
4:09.20
2
3
Harper, Jonathan
11
Oral Roberts
4:09.57
2
6
Cross, Garrett
9
Pittsburg State
4:11.09
1
7
Wooldridge, Colton
12
Missouri Souther
4:12.71
1
8
Henry, Nathan
11
Missouri Souther
4:13.20
1
4
Lenihan, Grady
9
Pittsburg State
4:14.15
2
9
Smith, Cody
Unattached
4:14.38
1
1
Seraphin, Allen
10
Coffeyville
4:16.75
3
2
Keller, Quentin
9
Missouri S&T
4:17.12
3
10
Southwick, Ben
9
Missouri Souther
4:18.95
1
5
Adamson, Jonathan
10
Coffeyville
4:19.12
2
6
Tiemser, Jawad
9
Johnson County
4:19.72
2
3
Howe, Ryan
9
Missouri S&T
4:20.00
3
7
Rosendale, Jacob
12
Southwest Baptis
4:21.33
2
8
Murphy, Jonathan
9
Southwest Baptis
4:21.74
2
4
Gutierrez, Marcos
11
John Brown
4:22.00
3
5
Dimirsky, Jordan
9
Coffeyville
4:22.31
3
6
Fonseca, Jose
10
St Gregory's
4:24.35
3
7
Brizendine, James
9
Missouri S&T
4:27.99
3
8
Baxter, Dustin
9
Unattached
4:29.61
3
9
Knowlton, James
9
Evangel
4:34.41
3
10
Sharman, Cody
11
Southwest Baptis
4:38.19
3
11
Chamberlain, Coleton
Unattached
4:39.90
3
9
Polley, Zach
9
Oklahoma Baptist
4:42.04
2
12
Middick, Colton
9
Coffeyville
4:52.99
3
13
Kerb, Dustin
11
Southwest Baptis
5:22.03
3
11
Mapp, TJ
GR
Kansas City Smok
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Baylor
10
Unattached
15:08.72
1
2
Salvano, Steven
9
Unattached
15:35.42
1
3
Stark, Connor
10
Pittsburg State
15:38.52
1
4
Eidson, Cale
12
East Central (OK
15:40.99
1
5
Connelly, Travis
10
Missouri S&T
15:41.81
1
6
Bean, Ren
10
Pittsburg State
15:52.35
1
7
Deposki, Danny
11
Missouri S&T
15:52.61
1
8
Smith, Cody
Unattached
16:01.40
1
9
Blount, Hunter
10
Pittsburg State
16:02.57
1
10
Peterson, Cameron
10
Oral Roberts
16:04.19
1
11
Smith, Chandler
12
Unattached
16:06.77
1
12
Kromminga, Colby
10
Pittsburg State
16:06.82
1
13
Fox, Coty
9
Unattached
16:14.13
1
14
Pate, Ryan
9
Southwest Baptis
16:14.48
1
15
Alexander, Ryan
9
Unattached
16:20.90
1
16
Gutierrez, Marcos
11
John Brown
16:37.26
1
17
Treiber, Luke
10
Johnson County
16:38.50
1
18
Bertoldie, Joshua
9
Southwest Baptis
16:43.61
1
19
MCDONELL, KENT
10
John Brown
16:49.68
1
20
Murphy, Jonathan
9
Southwest Baptis
16:50.17
1
21
Coriz, Marchez
10
Unattached
16:58.03
1
22
Weigel, Preston
9
Coffeyville
17:11.11
1
23
Schmidt, Sam
9
Johnson County
17:11.90
1
24
Amloff, Joel
9
Johnson County
17:16.77
1
25
Fleck, William
10
Coffeyville
17:45.23
1
26
Mock, Luke
Unattached
17:50.37
1
27
Hilario, Johnny
10
Coffeyville
18:00.37
1
28
Hardin, Layne
10
Johnson County
18:10.20
1
29
Baja, Jansen
11
Southwest Baptis
18:33.01
1
30
Shortt, Luke
10
Coffeyville
19:02.54
1
31
Baldwin, Will
11
East Central (OK
NT
1
32
Taylor, Trey
9
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Garrett
9
Missouri S&T
10:14.73
1
2
Peterson, Leif
12
Oral Roberts
10:18.53
1
3
Polley, Zach
9
Oklahoma Baptist
10:35.23
1
4
Seise, Tucker
10
Southwest Baptis
10:46.00
1
5
NORDMEYER, LEVI
10
John Brown
11:05.03
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Israel
9
Oral Roberts
14.27
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Airick
UN
Unattached
14.44
nwi
1
3
Barnum, Dylan
Unattached
14.53
nwi
1
4
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
14.54
nwi
1
5
Allen, Jazz
12
Missouri Souther
14.56
nwi
1
6
Sharpton, Mark
9
Oklahoma Baptist
14.94
nwi
1
7
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
15.15
nwi
1
8
Hunter, Darran
10
Lincoln (MO)
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Israel
9
Oral Roberts
14.40
nwi
1
1
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
14.60
nwi
3
2
Barnum, Dylan
Unattached
14.67
nwi
1
1
Hunter, Darran
10
Lincoln (MO)
14.82
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Airick
UN
Unattached
14.84
nwi
2
2
Allen, Jazz
12
Missouri Souther
14.92
nwi
3
3
Sharpton, Mark
9
Oklahoma Baptist
15.04
nwi
2
3
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
15.12
nwi
1
4
Giusti, Nick
9
Kansas
15.19
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Jayce
11
Missouri Souther
15.21
nwi
3
4
Hicks, Christian
9
Kansas
15.24
nwi
2
5
Adams, Jimmy
10
Coffeyville
15.34
nwi
2
6
Mahoney, Michael
10
Missouri S&T
15.80
nwi
2
4
Jones, Demetrius
9
St Gregory's
16.25
nwi
3
5
Kappelle, Dakota
9
Southwestern Chr
16.26
nwi
3
6
Levy, Quorteze
9
Coffeyville
NT
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Darran
10
Lincoln (MO)
55.00
1
2
Wilson, Alex
10
Oklahoma Baptist
55.39
1
1
Page, Jared
UN
Unattached
55.53
3
3
Henry, Alva
9
Lincoln (MO)
55.54
1
4
Hulett, Benjamin
10
Neosho County
55.86
1
5
Giusti, Nick
9
Kansas
56.48
1
1
Vandomelen, Nathan
11
Missouri S&T
56.53
2
2
Boyce, Chayce
11
Missouri S&T
56.72
2
3
Holland, Darryl
12
Pittsburg State
57.30
2
6
Gilbert-Harmon, William
9
Oklahoma Baptist
58.01
1
4
Evans, Nathan
9
Southwest Baptis
58.37
2
2
Allen, Jazz
12
Missouri Souther
58.53
3
5
Peterson, Jordan
10
Southwest Baptis
59.41
2
3
Cote, Shane
12
Pittsburg State
59.85
3
6
Swift, Dustin
9
St Gregory's
1:00.04
2
4
Eckert, Colton
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.17
3
5
Kappelle, Dakota
9
Southwestern Chr
1:00.60
3
6
Miller, Harrison
9
Missouri S&T
1:01.54
3
7
Baker, Malcolm
12
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Holley,
Williams, Fraley
Missouri Souther
40.43
1
2
Daniels, Hartley,
Johnson, Stigler
Kansas
41.18
1
3
Estala, Akerele,
Chihamba, Reis-Her
Oral Roberts
41.47
1
4
McKinney, Jones,
Powell, Lozano
St Gregory's
42.81
1
5
Vetter, Root,
Boyce, Frisella
Missouri S&T
43.37
1
6
Harger, Johnson,
Kappelle, Hale
Southwestern Chr
46.80
1
7
Moore-Sm, Gilbert-,
Ross, Honeycut
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraley, Kohrs,
Price, Hawkins
Missouri Souther
3:14.67
1
2
Powell, Dodson,
Lozano, Maritim
St Gregory's
3:17.77
1
3
Honeycut, Baker,
Smith, Wilson
Oklahoma Baptist
3:22.19
1
1
Nolan, Donaldso,
Peace, Peissner
Evangel
3:27.05
2
2
Relay Team
Pittsburg State
3:28.85
2
4
Farris, Swift,
McKinney, Jones
St Gregory's
3:31.60
1
5
Gilbert-, Marshall,
Ross, Eckert
Oklahoma Baptist
3:33.13
1
3
Cates, Uglean,
Masterso, Thomsen
Oklahoma Baptist
3:33.30
2
4
Relay Team
Southwest Baptis
3:33.37
2
6
Sharpton, Moore-Sm,
Clay, Hawkins
Oklahoma Baptist
3:41.60
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullins, Erich
9
Unattached
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
2
Looney, Matthew
9
Evangel
13.49m
(44'3)
1
3
Friday, Garrett
9
Missouri S&T
12.70m
(41'8)
1
4
Erhart, Tanner
Unattached
12.70m
(41'8)
1
5
Campbell, Karl
12
Southwestern Chr
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
6
Cochran, Jacob
9
Oklahoma Baptist
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
7
Jordan, Elisha
9
Oral Roberts
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
8
Bonner, Alex
10
Missouri S&T
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitehall, Tristan
10
Coffeyville
17.43m
(57'2)
1
2
Garza, Alex
10
Coffeyville
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
3
Rogers, Jeff
9
Unattached
16.08m
(52'9)
1
4
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
5
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
6
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
7
Kempa, Sam
9
Unattached
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
8
Dunn, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
9
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitzer, Brynden
10
Oklahoma Baptist
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
2
Vellella, Joseph
12
Missouri S&T
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
3
Barrett, Nickolas
Missouri S&T
39.95m
(131'0.75)
1
4
Cochran, Jacob
9
Oklahoma Baptist
38.51m
(126'4)
1
5
Onwubiko, Godson
Missouri S&T
37.85m
(124'2)
1
6
Cornish, Morgan
11
Missouri S&T
37.71m
(123'8.5)
1
7
Villarreal, Edgar
10
St Gregory's
37.42m
(122'9)
1
8
Bonner, Alex
10
Missouri S&T
35.41m
(116'2)
1
9
Smith, Colt
12
Southwestern Chr
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitehall, Tristan
10
Coffeyville
54.06m
(177'4.25)
1
2
Polizzi, Nicklas
12
Missouri Souther
53.41m
(175'2.75)
1
3
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
49.55m
(162'6.75)
1
4
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
48.47m
(159'0.25)
1
5
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
48.36m
(158'7.75)
1
6
Kempa, Sam
9
Unattached
47.50m
(155'10)
1
7
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
46.35m
(152'0.75)
1
8
Dunn, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
9
Sullins, Erich
9
Unattached
44.58m
(146'3)
1
10
Mayson, Hampton
10
Lincoln (MO)
44.30m
(145'4)
1
11
Jackson, Johnnie
10
Coffeyville
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Zachary
12
Missouri Souther
57.37m
(188'2.5)
1
2
Simpson, Peter
9
Missouri S&T
54.37m
(178'4.5)
1
3
Cantrell, Garrett
12
Pittsburg State
53.14m
(174'4)
1
4
Schaller, Jordan
9
Kansas
49.57m
(162'7.5)
1
5
Rosenbaum, Lucas
10
Missouri S&T
47.99m
(157'5.25)
1
6
Mahoney, Michael
10
Missouri S&T
45.47m
(149'2)
1
7
Hackett, Alec
12
Missouri S&T
43.51m
(142'8.75)
1
8
Mayson, Hampton
10
Lincoln (MO)
43.14m
(141'6.25)
1
9
Jordan, Elisha
9
Oral Roberts
42.59m
(139'8.75)
1
10
Campbell, Karl
12
Southwestern Chr
41.08m
(134'9.25)
1
11
Kruse, Nickolas
11
Missouri S&T
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
12
Massey, Ryland
10
Southwest Baptis
30.69m
(100'8.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
46.22m
(151'7.5)
1
2
Whitehall, Tristan
10
Coffeyville
44.32m
(145'4.75)
1
3
Villarreal, Edgar
10
St Gregory's
41.94m
(137'7)
1
4
Massey, Ryland
10
Southwest Baptis
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
5
Friday, Garrett
9
Missouri S&T
39.38m
(129'2.25)
1
6
Bonner, Alex
10
Missouri S&T
37.75m
(123'10)
1
7
Erhart, Tanner
Unattached
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
8
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
9
Mcintosh, Mike
9
Southwest Baptis
33.96m
(111'5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Johnnie
10
Coffeyville
59.04m
(193'8.25)
1
2
Vellella, Joseph
12
Missouri S&T
55.30m
(181'5)
1
3
Polizzi, Nicklas
12
Missouri Souther
51.94m
(170'4.75)
1
4
Barrett, Nickolas
Missouri S&T
50.53m
(165'9.25)
1
5
Cantrell, Garrett
12
Pittsburg State
48.58m
(159'4.5)
1
6
Sullins, Erich
9
Unattached
47.89m
(157'1.25)
1
7
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
8
Garza, Alex
10
Coffeyville
45.31m
(148'7.75)
1
9
Cornish, Morgan
11
Missouri S&T
39.14m
(128'4.75)
1
10
Talbert, Joseph
UN
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
11
Rogers, Jeff
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
12
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moehlenbrock, Luke
Missouri S&T
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Johnson, Christian
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Boner, Collin
9
Missouri S&T
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Sebelski, Matthew
9
Missouri S&T
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
De La Cruz, Roger
UN
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Muchichwa, Takudzwa
9
Oral Roberts
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Thomas, Jayce
11
Missouri Souther
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Cox, Brendan
10
Missouri S&T
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Horton, Judson
9
Southwest Baptis
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Tatum, Derrick
10
Southwestern Chr
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Everett
UN
Unattached
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
2
Horton, Judson
9
Southwest Baptis
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Natt, Dallas
9
Pittsburg State
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Moehlenbrock, Luke
Missouri S&T
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
5
Savage, J.L.
9
Pittsburg State
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
6
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
7
Lawrence, Jacob
11
Southwest Baptis
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Scheffler, AJ
11
Missouri S&T
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Peterson, Zac
9
Southwestern Chr
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
10
Curry, Amir
9
Oral Roberts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rowe, Jacob
11
Missouri Souther
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Desmond
11
Missouri Souther
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Boure, Darion
12
Missouri Souther
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Green J., Antonio
UN
Unattached
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Presley, Kaleb
9
Oral Roberts
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
7
Harrison, Kennan
9
Missouri Souther
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boure, Darion
12
Missouri Souther
15.14m
(49'8)
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Kennan
9
Missouri Souther
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Everett
UN
Unattached
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Burns, Michael
Unattached
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Natt, Dallas
9
Pittsburg State
13.99m
(45'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Owen
10
Lincoln (MO)
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
8
Edie, Sedeekie
10
Lincoln (MO)
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Francis, Aaron
11
Missouri S&T
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Mahoney, Michael
10
Missouri S&T
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Adams, Jimmy
10
Coffeyville
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Horton, Judson
9
Southwest Baptis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGuire, Ryan
UN
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Estala, Justin
10
Oral Roberts
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Piepenbrink, Jeff
12
Pittsburg State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Woldtvedt, Raymond
12
Missouri Souther
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Hold, Morgan
10
Missouri Souther
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Melugin, Brady
11
Missouri Souther
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Jones-Richerson, David
10
Missouri S&T
4.65m
(15'3)
1
10
Del Valle, Andres
10
Oral Roberts
4.50m
(14'9)
1
8
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Morrison, Preston
9
Oral Roberts
4.50m
(14'9)
1
11
Drury, Forrest
11
Southwest Baptis
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
12
Hackett, Alec
12
Missouri S&T
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
13
Dauer, Colton
9
Oral Roberts
NH
(--)
1
14
Fowler, Darren
UN
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
15
Scherff, Andrew
9
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
16
Smith, Brenon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
17
Martinez, Eddie
11
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
18
Coffman, Preston
10
Pittsburg State
NH
(--)
1
19
Evans, Corey
11
Southwest Baptis
NH
(--)
1
20
Rosenbaum, Lucas
10
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
21
Miller, Jack
10
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
22
Oldham, Eli
UN
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tamaira
11
Oral Roberts
11.90
nwi
1
2
Dixon, Diamond
UN
Unattached
12.02
nwi
1
3
Burnett, Kirsten
10
Oral Roberts
12.17
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
12.53
nwi
1
5
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
12.65
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Angelica
9
Coffeyville
11.89
nwi
3
2
Williams, Tamaira
11
Oral Roberts
11.90
nwi
3
1
Levy, Jura
UN
Unattached
11.99
nwi
2
1
Dixon, Diamond
UN
Unattached
12.01
nwi
1
2
simmons, jasmine
UN
Unattached
12.27
nwi
2
2
Burnett, Kirsten
10
Oral Roberts
12.28
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
12.42
nwi
3
3
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
12.52
nwi
2
3
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
12.53
nwi
1
4
Hilliard, Cameron
9
Oral Roberts
12.61
nwi
2
4
Crusha, Shelby
9
Southwest Baptis
12.62
nwi
3
5
Ademuwagun, Adewumi
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.68
nwi
2
6
Jackson, Kayla
9
Oral Roberts
12.69
nwi
2
5
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
12.73
nwi
3
4
Walker, Traci
11
Missouri Souther
12.86
nwi
1
6
Spencer, Erika
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.89
nwi
3
5
Roberts, Asher
9
Oral Roberts
12.94
nwi
1
7
Harris, Faith
9
Southwest Baptis
12.97
nwi
2
8
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
13.06
nwi
2
7
Smith, Hannah
9
Evangel
13.42
nwi
3
8
Annas, Brittany
9
Evangel
13.53
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Madison
11
Oral Roberts
23.85
nwi
1
2
Williams, Tamaira
11
Oral Roberts
24.38
nwi
1
1
simmons, jasmine
UN
Unattached
24.88
nwi
6
3
Thomas, Jasmine
9
Kansas
25.06
nwi
1
4
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
10
Coffeyville
25.13
nwi
1
5
Norgaisse, Vallerie
10
Coffeyville
25.18
nwi
1
1
Hilliard, Cameron
9
Oral Roberts
25.19
nwi
2
2
Nunley, LaShai
9
Coffeyville
25.47
nwi
2
3
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
25.56
nwi
2
4
Lawal, Rachel
11
Missouri S&T
25.61
nwi
2
1
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
25.63
nwi
3
2
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
25.65
nwi
3
3
Hammons, Alyssa
9
Pittsburg State
25.89
nwi
3
4
Jackson, Kayla
9
Oral Roberts
26.01
nwi
3
5
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
26.18
nwi
2
5
Heyd, Jerica
10
St Gregory's
26.19
nwi
3
1
Crusha, Shelby
9
Southwest Baptis
26.35
nwi
4
2
Miller, Ronise
9
Missouri Souther
26.39
nwi
4
6
Walker, Traci
11
Missouri Souther
26.42
nwi
3
3
Mitchell, Mykelti
9
Coffeyville
26.56
nwi
4
7
Spencer, Erika
10
Lincoln (MO)
26.57
nwi
3
4
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
26.64
nwi
4
6
Boone, Olivia
10
Pittsburg State
26.65
nwi
2
5
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
26.94
nwi
4
6
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
27.05
nwi
4
1
Gillispie, Hailey
9
Rogers State Uni
27.63
nwi
5
2
Annas, Brittany
9
Evangel
28.35
nwi
5
2
Desantiago, Sabrina
9
St Gregory's
28.66
nwi
6
3
Daymude, Shannah
St Gregory's
28.76
nwi
5
3
Ellington, Katie
12
Rogers State Uni
29.05
nwi
6
4
Bennett, Hillary
12
Southwestern Chr
31.85
nwi
6
5
Gannaway, Jessica
11
Southwestern Chr
33.26
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanni, Zainab
10
Kansas
55.80
1
1
Hurlbut, Breanna
11
Oklahoma Baptist
59.65
2
2
Watson, MaKenna
9
Southwest Baptis
59.88
1
3
Jones, Mykia
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.01
1
2
Coffey, Amelia
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.70
2
4
Ozone, Linzee
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.53
1
5
Watkins, Clarissa
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:02.13
1
3
Gunn, Brittnie
9
Coffeyville
1:03.07
2
6
Simple, Erika
Missouri S&T
1:03.37
1
1
Daymude, Shannah
St Gregory's
1:05.92
3
4
Fairchild, Debra Jo
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.03
2
2
Gannaway, Jessica
11
Southwestern Chr
1:19.70
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eastin, Dora
12
Missouri Souther
2:17.67
1
2
Dent, Miranda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:20.93
1
3
Fritz, Katelyn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:21.23
1
4
Warfield, Whitney
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:22.55
1
5
Desantiago, Sabrina
9
St Gregory's
2:23.10
1
6
Gillispie, Hailey
9
Rogers State Uni
2:23.26
1
7
DeRoin, Ashtyn
9
Rogers State Uni
2:24.00
1
8
Montgomery, Emily
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:25.00
1
1
Fritsche, Paiton
9
Southwest Baptis
2:25.01
2
2
Doty, Kelsey
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:25.44
2
1
Robles, Yoseline
9
Evangel
2:27.79
3
3
Miller, Kysha
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:28.49
2
4
Timoshenko, Zoya
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:28.81
2
9
Taylor, Brennan
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:29.94
1
5
Huskey, Kimberly
9
Missouri S&T
2:30.90
2
6
Roberts, Kelly
12
Missouri Souther
2:32.77
2
7
Hill, Miranda
9
Missouri Souther
2:33.21
2
8
Buckner, Jocelyn
9
Rogers State Uni
2:33.78
2
2
Butcher-Spellman, Cora
9
Missouri Souther
2:33.84
3
3
Wolf, Danielle
9
Rogers State Uni
2:38.60
3
9
Beffa, Crystal
10
Missouri S&T
2:39.03
2
4
Moore, Malinda
9
Rogers State Uni
2:39.10
3
5
Perona, Hannah
9
Evangel
2:39.37
3
6
Perona, Emily
11
Evangel
2:39.54
3
7
Vance, Emily
10
Evangel
2:44.60
3
8
Wieder, Jamelyn
10
Evangel
2:52.43
3
9
Davis, Bethany
10
Evangel
2:55.26
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fritz, Alexis
9
Southwest Baptis
4:51.73
1
2
Fritz, Katelyn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4:55.82
1
3
Gray, Sierra
10
Missouri Souther
4:58.26
1
4
Greene, Carlin
9
Pittsburg State
5:00.34
1
5
Warfield, Whitney
11
Oklahoma Baptist
5:03.49
1
6
Dougherty, Christi
10
Rogers State Uni
5:05.09
1
7
Hill, Miranda
9
Missouri Souther
5:06.67
1
1
Thompson, Jordan
10
Missouri S&T
5:14.34
2
2
Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis
9
Coffeyville
5:18.28
2
8
Wheeler, Rachel
10
Southwest Baptis
5:21.84
1
3
Roberts, Kelly
12
Missouri Souther
5:23.55
2
4
Perona, Emily
11
Evangel
5:25.04
2
9
Butcher-Spellman, Cora
9
Missouri Souther
5:43.88
1
5
Vance, Emily
10
Evangel
5:46.58
2
6
Davis, Bethany
10
Evangel
5:47.32
2
7
Perona, Hannah
9
Evangel
5:48.36
2
8
Wieder, Jamelyn
10
Evangel
6:09.70
2
9
Wohlgemuth, Ciara
9
Oral Roberts
6:59.51
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dent, Miranda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
17:49.08
1
2
Hoover, Abby
10
Oklahoma Baptist
18:03.41
1
3
Wilson, Casey
UN
Unattached
18:28.66
1
4
Eastin, Dora
12
Missouri Souther
18:34.07
1
5
Chronister, Frances
12
Missouri S&T
18:46.25
1
6
Kleinsasser, Johanna
12
Oklahoma Baptist
18:58.80
1
7
Fricke, Katelyn
10
Missouri S&T
19:12.98
1
8
Schulte, Megan
10
Missouri S&T
19:42.76
1
9
Guenzler, Madison
9
Oral Roberts
19:44.31
1
10
Jalomo, Olivia
9
Rogers State Uni
20:07.62
1
11
Tobias, Hannah
9
Rogers State Uni
20:20.14
1
12
Williams, Jessica
9
Southwest Baptis
20:41.56
1
13
Thompson, Hunter
9
Rogers State Uni
21:26.17
1
14
Shortt, Christina
10
Coffeyville
NT
1
15
Maine, Alyssa
9
Evangel
NT
1
16
Gee, Haley
10
St Gregory's
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Samantha
12
Oral Roberts
10:58.76
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
14.34
nwi
1
2
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
14.41
nwi
1
3
Norgaisse, Vallerie
10
Coffeyville
14.48
nwi
1
4
Harriott, Nadia
11
Lincoln (MO)
14.53
nwi
1
5
Pesek, Lexi
9
Missouri Souther
15.03
nwi
1
6
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
15.17
nwi
1
7
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
15.19
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norgaisse, Vallerie
10
Coffeyville
14.52
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
14.74
nwi
3
2
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
14.74
nwi
1
2
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
14.76
nwi
3
1
Harriott, Nadia
11
Lincoln (MO)
14.86
nwi
2
2
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
14.98
nwi
2
3
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
15.14
nwi
2
4
Pesek, Lexi
9
Missouri Souther
15.27
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
15.44
nwi
3
3
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
16.00
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
16.02
nwi
3
5
Hart, Erin
9
Oklahoma Baptist
16.17
nwi
2
5
Anderson, Holly
9
St Gregory's
16.40
nwi
3
6
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
16.42
nwi
2
6
Anderson, Kaily
9
Southwestern Chr
16.72
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Sydney
12
Missouri Souther
1:04.81
1
2
Adams, Ashton
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.14
1
3
Ruhde, Alyxandrah
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.33
1
4
Schriever, Natalie
9
Missouri S&T
1:06.69
1
5
Hurst, Margaret
11
Southwest Baptis
1:07.56
1
1
McAnelly, Ann Marie
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:08.01
2
6
Harriott, Nadia
11
Lincoln (MO)
1:08.38
1
2
Hart, Erin
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:08.68
2
7
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:09.12
1
3
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
1:09.81
2
4
Bennett, Hillary
12
Southwestern Chr
1:19.42
2
5
Anderson, Holly
9
St Gregory's
1:19.98
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conley, Sanni,
Thomas, Vollmer
Kansas
45.51
1
2
Evans-Je, Hitchcoc,
Nunley, Collins
Coffeyville
45.91
1
3
Hilliard, Reynolds,
Burnett, Williams
Oral Roberts
46.37
1
4
Meier, Simple,
Lawal, Schrieve
Missouri S&T
49.08
1
5
Jones, Walker,
Miller, Morgan
Missouri Souther
49.14
1
6
McAnelly, Hurlbut,
Ozone, Coffey
Oklahoma Baptist
50.34
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Jones,
Ozone, Hurlbut
Oklahoma Baptist
4:02.00
1
2
Potts, Morgan,
Heckemey, Akannam
Missouri Souther
4:05.56
1
3
Miller, Montgome,
McAnelly, Hart
Oklahoma Baptist
4:19.29
1
4
Taylor, Timoshen,
Fairchil, Doty
Oklahoma Baptist
4:21.41
1
5
Annas, Perona,
Perona, Robles
Evangel
4:37.99
1
6
Ruhde, Coffey,
Adams, Marical
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
7
Boone, Schultz,
Greene, Martin
Pittsburg State
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
2
Altic, Becca
9
Southwest Baptis
10.75m
(35'3)
1
3
Bledsoe, Vanessa
12
Southwestern Chr
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
4
Moore, Kristen
9
Evangel
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
5
Robinson, Elizabeth
11
Missouri S&T
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
6
Simpson, Chenoa
9
Oral Roberts
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
2
Williams, Ashley
9
Coffeyville
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
3
Maydew, Jenson
9
Missouri Souther
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
4
Manigualt, Jasmine
10
Coffeyville
12.88m
(42'3)
1
5
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
6
Johnson, Benisha
10
Coffeyville
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
7
Graham, Kat
11
Southwest Baptis
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
8
Okeke, Christabel
9
Coffeyville
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
9
Acklin, Alexis
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Tayla
10
Coffeyville
46.73m
(153'3.75)
1
2
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
3
Blow, D'Andria
11
Pittsburg State
44.98m
(147'6.75)
1
4
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
43.46m
(142'7)
1
5
Holifield, Bernicia
10
Coffeyville
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
6
Stancell, Darien
11
Pittsburg State
41.32m
(135'6.75)
1
7
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
8
Bledsoe, Vanessa
12
Southwestern Chr
35.97m
(118'0)
1
9
Maydew, Jenson
9
Missouri Souther
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
10
Altic, Becca
9
Southwest Baptis
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
11
Robinson, Elizabeth
11
Missouri S&T
29.57m
(97'0)
1
12
Webb, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Chenoa
9
Oral Roberts
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
2
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
3
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
4
Graham, Kat
11
Southwest Baptis
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
5
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
2
Johnson, Benisha
10
Coffeyville
43.60m
(143'0.5)
1
3
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
43.14m
(141'6.25)
1
4
Webb, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
5
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
39.70m
(130'2.75)
1
6
Robinson, Elizabeth
11
Missouri S&T
38.53m
(126'4.75)
1
7
Acklin, Alexis
9
Missouri Souther
31.93m
(104'9)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holifield, Bernicia
10
Coffeyville
53.14m
(174'4)
1
2
Stancell, Darien
11
Pittsburg State
50.73m
(166'5)
1
3
Manigualt, Jasmine
10
Coffeyville
49.19m
(161'4.5)
1
4
Greene, Tayla
10
Coffeyville
48.45m
(158'11.25)
1
5
Blow, D'Andria
11
Pittsburg State
46.25m
(151'8.75)
1
6
Okeke, Christabel
9
Coffeyville
46.15m
(151'4.75)
1
7
Cuzick, Sara
10
St Gregory's
43.53m
(142'9.75)
1
8
Hummingbird, Dakota
10
Oklahoma Baptist
42.10m
(138'1.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iverson, Emilee
9
Pittsburg State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Jenkins, Amira
10
Pittsburg State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Mitchell, Mykelti
9
Coffeyville
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
4
Sutherland, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
5
Fowler, Kenney
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
6
Hulsey, Kylee
9
Missouri Souther
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
Smith, Margarett
9
Southwestern Chr
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
8
Baker, Camille
9
Missouri S&T
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
9
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
11
Campbell, Jonelle
11
Lincoln (MO)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
12
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
13
Sebelski, Amanda
10
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Conner
10
Pittsburg State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Massey, Anne
9
Missouri S&T
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Faith
9
Southwest Baptis
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Barrett, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
7
Schriever, Natalie
9
Missouri S&T
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
8
Baker, Camille
9
Missouri S&T
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
simmons, jasmine
UN
Unattached
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Reagan, Brittani
11
Missouri Souther
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Christon, Amaya
9
Oral Roberts
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
6
Flores, Alexis
9
Oral Roberts
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
7
Ademuwagun, Adewumi
10
Lincoln (MO)
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Sheppard, Shelby
9
Oral Roberts
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
9
Camargo, Ana
12
Oral Roberts
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
10
Newell, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Heyd, Jerica
10
St Gregory's
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
12
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Camargo, Ana
12
Oral Roberts
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Jonelle
11
Lincoln (MO)
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Burnett, Kirsten
10
Oral Roberts
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Martin, Kezia
9
Pittsburg State
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
5
Reagan, Brittani
11
Missouri Souther
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Newell, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Barrett, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Heyd, Jerica
10
St Gregory's
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
11
Harris, Faith
9
Southwest Baptis
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Jones, Mahogany
12
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Massey, Anne
9
Missouri S&T
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glenn, Heather
10
Pittsburg State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Wickersham, Megan
10
Pittsburg State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Bower, Melanie
11
Missouri Souther
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
McFarland, Ashleigh
12
Missouri Souther
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Cipicchio, Taylor
UN
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Clement, Molly
12
Missouri S&T
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Keys, Judy
9
Pittsburg State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
McDonald, Brittany
9
Oral Roberts
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Teel, Destiny
9
Oral Roberts
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#missouri-southern
#bill-williams
#bob-laptad
More news
4/8-11/15 - Wichita State K.T. Woodman Outdoor Classic Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
Missouri Southern Williams Laptad Outdoor Invitational
,
Brooks Elite
,
Coffeyville
,
Drury University Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oklahoma Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Oklahoma
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
77
2014
8
93
2013
124
2012
11
74
2011
44
7
2010
37
9
2009
4
3
2008
12
1
2007
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#missouri-southern
#bill-williams
#bob-laptad
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!